Home
Programma
Vereniging
Vereniging
Informatie
Lid worden / Contributie
Trainingstijden
Bestuur
Jeugdcommissie
Vertrouwenspersoon
Vrijwilligers
Sportverzorging
Declaratieformulier
Teams
Senioren
1 - Veld
1 - Zaal
2 - Veld
2 - Zaal
3 - Veld
3 - Zaal
Jeugd
A1 - Veld
A1 - Zaal
B1 - Veld
B1 - Zaal
D1 - Veld
D1 - Zaal
E1 - Veld
E1 - Zaal
Kangoeroes
Dreumeskorfbal
G-team
Old Stars Walking Korfbal
Trainingstijden
Sponsoring
Spelregels
Activiteiten
Contact
Home
Programma
Vereniging
+
Vereniging
Informatie
Lid worden / Contributie
Trainingstijden
Bestuur
Jeugdcommissie
Vertrouwenspersoon
Vrijwilligers
Sportverzorging
Declaratieformulier
Teams
+
Senioren
+
1 - Veld
1 - Zaal
2 - Veld
2 - Zaal
3 - Veld
3 - Zaal
Jeugd
+
A1 - Veld
A1 - Zaal
B1 - Veld
B1 - Zaal
D1 - Veld
D1 - Zaal
E1 - Veld
E1 - Zaal
Kangoeroes
Dreumeskorfbal
G-team
Old Stars Walking Korfbal
Trainingstijden
Sponsoring
Spelregels
Activiteiten
Contact
Thuisprogramma
Datum
Aanvangstijd
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Info
23 mrt.
10:00
Emmeloord A1 - Pallas '08_thebagstore.nl/Wêz Warber en Fluch A1
Afgeschermd
20 apr.
09:15
Emmeloord E1 - ASVD E3
20 apr.
10:10
Emmeloord A1 - Lemmer A1
20 apr.
11:30
Emmeloord D1 - Lemmer D1
20 apr.
12:45
Emmeloord B1 - Westergo B1
20 apr.
14:00
Emmeloord 2 - Udiros/Kinea 4
20 apr.
15:30
Emmeloord 1 - Harich 1
20 apr.
17:00
Emmeloord 3 - Oranje Zwart 4
Uitprogramma
Datum
Aanvangstijd
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Info
6 apr.
10:30
Harich B3 - Emmeloord B1
HARICH
6 apr.
11:10
Exakwa E4 - Emmeloord E1
Sportpark Langezand
6 apr.
12:15
Harich A1 - Emmeloord A1
HARICH
6 apr.
13:45
Exakwa 4 - Emmeloord 3
Sportpark Langezand
6 apr.
14:00
DTG 2 - Emmeloord 2
Sportpark Menno van Coehoornbos
6 apr.
15:30
Wolderwijd/DYZLE 1 - Emmeloord 1
Veld Wolderwijd
17 apr.
20:00
DWA/Argo 1 - Emmeloord 1
Kunstgrasveld, Winsum
11 mei
09:15
DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders E2 - Emmeloord E1
Sportpark De Maten
11 mei
11:20
Lemmer B1 - Emmeloord B1
Sportpark Lemstervaart
11 mei
13:00
Joure 2 - Emmeloord 2
Sportveldencomplex Hoge Zomerdijk
11 mei
14:30
Joure 1 - Emmeloord 1
Sportveldencomplex Hoge Zomerdijk
11 mei
17:20
Elburg 3 - Emmeloord 3
Burg. Bode Sportpark