Programma, te fluiten en uitslagen

Programma

woensdag 12 oktober 2016
Westergo MW1-KV Emmeloord MW1
Dames   Caroline, Claudia, Ellen, Hiske,  Ilona, Margriet
Heren    Eltjo, Hedy, Johan d B,  Johan d W, Rick, Sander
Coach    
Aanvang   20:00
Aanwezig cq Vertrek    
Accommodatie   Bolsward
Wassen   Ellen
Scheidsrechter   Claudia, Hedy, Margriet
     
     
donderdag 13 oktober 2016
KV Emmeloord B2-Joure B2
Dames   Iris, Isa, Jose, Linda, Lize, Marleen,  Nathalie, Robine, Samira
Heren   Reinier, Stijn
Coach   Dennis Weda, Monique van der Lijn
Aanvang   19:30
Aanwezig cq Vertrek    
Accommodatie   De Boskamp
Wassen    
Scheidsrechter    
     
     
zaterdag 15 oktober 2016
KV Emmeloord 1-Thrianta 1
Dames   Marit, Marlinde, Patricia, Ryanne, Vera
Heren   Anton, Dennis, Jesse, Remco, Bram
Coach   Martijn van Eijk
Aanvang   15:30
Aanwezig cq Vertrek   14:00
Accommodatie   De Boskamp
Wassen   nr 8
Scheidsrechter   BMR de Vos
     
     
KV Emmeloord 2-Thrianta 2
Dames   Lisa, Marjolein, Marjolijn, Milan, Wendy, Amber, Lisa, Aniek
Heren   Bram, Martijn, Martijn, Thomas, Jacco
Coach   Arjan Schwering
Aanvang   14:00
Aanwezig cq Vertrek   13:00
Accommodatie   De Boskamp
Wassen   Milan
Scheidsrechter   P. van der Plas
     
     
     
KV Emmeloord D1-ASVD D1
Dames   Anouk, Emma, Gwen, Stephanie, Tessa, Yentl
Heren   Bryan, Harm, Jurgen Frans, Kevin, Thomas
Coach   Lars van Erp, Ryanne Sietsema
Aanvang   11:00
Aanwezig cq Vertrek   10:15
Accommodatie   De Boskamp
Wassen   Emma
Scheidsrechter   Sietze Sietzema
     
     
Wordt Kwiek E2-KV Emmeloord E3
Dames   Daniella, Linda, Rebecca
Heren   Joachim, Niek
Coach   Sascha, Mirthe
Aanvang   9:15
Aanwezig cq Vertrek   8:15
Accommodatie   Sportpark Hiem
Wassen   Profijt
Rijden   Delvers, Profijt

Te fluiten

zaterdag 15 oktober 2016    
Bonds wedstrijden Tijd Naam
WWC 1 - Flamingo's 1 15:30 BJ. Profijt
Lintjo 1 - DTG 1 16:00 H. Bruins

Uitslagen

wedstrijd uitslagen   eindstand
03 okt 2016 t/m 08 okt 2016        
KV Emmeloord MW1 - Harich MW1   11 - 3
KV Emmeloord E1 - SIOS (W) E1   11 - 12
Harkema 1 - KV Emmeloord 1   19 - 14
Harkema 2 - KV Emmeloord 2   14 - 8
KV Emmeloord A2 - DOS Kampen / Veldman A3   14 - 15
Harich B2 - KV Emmeloord B2   12 - 3
SCO C1 - KV Emmeloord C1   3 - 9
VZK C1 - KV Emmeloord C2   6 - 4
Forward / De Hoeve E4 - KV Emmeloord E1   0 - 20
WWMD E1 - KV Emmeloord E2   4 - 4
Leeuwarden E1 - KV Emmeloord E3   1 - 9
KV Emmeloord F1 - SIOS (W) F1   2 - 6
Datum van: 
maandag 10 oktober 2016 uur
Datum tot: 
zaterdag 15 oktober 2016, 19 uur
Twitter icon
Facebook icon
Google icon
LinkedIn icon
MySpace icon
Pinterest icon